polbielytics

Reichtangle's Allies

How Reichtangle's Allies does in Polandball Go: win rate by division, its typings, the best copies and who owned it first.

Reichtangle's Allies is a mythical Storm/Chaos ball. It's a Central Powers skin. When you unlock one, one of its two types becomes its primary typing, and it attacks with that. In the Open League, Reichtangle's Allies wins 52.7% of its battles. That's 88.6% on attack and 16.9% on defense. It does best in Silver, at 67.1%, and worst in Aurora, at 49.6%. Copies in battle average 6,515 CP. In Ethereal they average 8,349 CP. Anon-79J9 has the strongest copy, at 9,970 CP. Among its strongest copies, the most common item is Windeluft. It is most often seen holding Inkstained Pages, Toy Rocketship and Black Thorne Blade. Its best record is with Shadowscript Brush, at 71.5%. Its strongest country stat is Military, at 95, and its weakest is Diplomacy, at 40.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Ethereal96.7%5.2%50.9%
Aurora90.8%8.4%49.6%
Crystal89.9%11.9%50.9%
Diamond86.5%25.3%55.9%
Gold85.6%27.8%56.7%
Silver88.3%46.0%67.1%
Bronze75.2%46.8%61.0%

Description

A terrifying coalition bringing an unstoppable, chaotic storm of artillery and industrial warfare to the battlefields of Europe.

Government and tags

Country stats

Military
95 of 100
Population
85 of 100
Economy
70 of 100
Diplomacy
40 of 100
Soft Power
60 of 100

Primary typings

Type chart

Teammates

Most frequently paired items

ItemResonanceAttackingDefendingWin rate
Inkstained PagesOil96.3%9.3%52.8%
Toy RocketshipCosmic78.3%25.3%51.8%
Black Thorne BladeNature87.2%4.4%45.8%
Blue-Gem PaintbrushWater87.7%5.8%46.8%
Burning Cheese CannonFire89.8%13.7%51.7%
Scintillating BidentStorm89.6%10.8%50.2%
Radiant CheeseMountain89.1%41.2%65.1%
Vibrant PaintbrushWind95.7%13.0%54.3%
General's CapMetal91.2%13.0%52.1%
Shadowscript BrushOil97.8%45.2%71.5%

Top copies by CP

#PlayerTierCPItemWin rate
1Anon-79J9Crystal9,970Scrap Hammer—
2PlomienAurora9,320Windeluft71.7%
3ブルニーEthereal9,320Seaspike Trophy73.3%
4xccccAurora9,230Windeluft95.4%
5PCIS(S@sk)🚀Diamond9,070Shadowscript Brush—
6velviAurora9,070Emeraldshot Bow84.1%
7ballzooka88Crystal9,060Hookfin Skeleton95.7%
8pterodactylAurora9,010Inkstained Pages86.0%
9AmethysttAurora8,990Vibrant Paintbrush87.5%
10WieśniakXDCrystal8,920Inkstained Pages82.0%

First owners

  1. KIRILL_2015, August 22, 2026
  2. chineseman, August 22, 2026
  3. Artem228, August 22, 2026
  4. croatianpeople, August 22, 2026
  5. Cheloboo123, August 22, 2026
  6. tymbark_loverr, August 22, 2026
  7. laika, August 22, 2026
  8. crayfish, August 22, 2026
  9. RudenVV, August 22, 2026
  10. ETK_KATS, August 22, 2026

Seen in

Forms

Loading…