polbielytics

Toy Rocketship

How much Toy Rocketship gets used in Polandball Go, how balls holding it do, who owns it and where it drops.

Toy Rocketship is a 1-star common item with 200 attack and 100 defense. Its resonance type is Cosmic. Its effect: On hit: Apply 1 stack of Starstruck. In the Open League, balls holding it win 50.0% of their battles. That's 80.3% on attack and 19.7% on defense. It comes from solo dungeon 3.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Aurora79.5%5.0%42.2%
Crystal77.6%10.1%43.9%
Diamond78.3%17.3%47.8%
Gold80.5%24.4%52.5%
Silver82.0%25.1%53.5%
Bronze83.0%28.2%55.6%

Effects

Owners

PlayerCopiesBest CPTier
Juancho_Talarga25,091Gold
Lyy24,544Gold
Fdd24,625Gold
BlekiSiHitam25,157Gold
F1rsTTH24,587Gold
Raczna_republic24,375Gold
Lord-Dominus24,799Gold
Swiss🇨🇭15,296Ethereal
TectonaSuburbia14,545Ethereal
Polish_Jacob14,661Ethereal

First owners

  1. lever, May 27, 2026
  2. tester12, May 27, 2026
  3. Test2, May 28, 2026
  4. 어어엉, May 28, 2026
  5. Pogerturkey, May 28, 2026
  6. Brunomagnifico, May 28, 2026
  7. ColourSeries, May 28, 2026
  8. Bol, May 28, 2026
  9. mars27, May 28, 2026
  10. Coelash, May 28, 2026

Loading…