polbielytics

Last Breath Russian Empire

How Last Breath Russian Empire does in Polandball Go: win rate by division, its typings, the best copies and who owned it first.

Last Breath Russian Empire is a legendary Chaos/Nature ball. It's a Russian Empire skin. When you unlock one, one of its two types becomes its primary typing, and it attacks with that. In the Open League, Last Breath Russian Empire wins 51.9% of its battles. That's 85.4% on attack and 18.4% on defense. It does best in Bronze, at 65.7%, and worst in Ethereal, at 47.2%. A fresh copy's base CP is 2,734, and copies in battle average 5,403. In Ethereal they average 8,011 CP. Baluty has the strongest copy, at 9,104 CP. Among its strongest copies, the most common item is Shadowscript Brush. It is most often seen holding Toy Rocketship, Runic Earthstaff and Radiant Cheese. Its best record is with Emeraldshot Bow, at 58.6%. Its strongest country stat is Military, at 95, and its weakest is Soft Power, at 80.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Ethereal90.0%4.5%47.2%
Aurora90.7%8.2%49.4%
Crystal88.0%12.5%50.2%
Diamond83.2%22.0%52.6%
Gold82.1%27.1%54.6%
Silver84.5%28.1%56.3%
Bronze85.8%45.6%65.7%

Description

Collapsing into complete revolutionary chaos as the vast, natural landscape of the historic empire fractures under the immense strain of war.

Government and tags

Country stats

Military
95 of 100
Population
80 of 100
Economy
85 of 100
Diplomacy
85 of 100
Soft Power
80 of 100

Primary typings

Type chart

Teammates

Most frequently paired items

ItemResonanceAttackingDefendingWin rate
Toy RocketshipCosmic80.9%22.4%51.6%
Runic EarthstaffNature89.3%15.5%52.4%
Radiant CheeseMountain81.5%20.8%51.1%
Inkstained PagesOil93.6%16.0%54.8%
Black Thorne BladeNature90.2%14.2%52.2%
VenomcapAgriculture87.1%8.7%47.9%
Demon PitchforkFire88.5%22.4%55.5%
Emeraldshot BowNature95.5%21.6%58.6%
Amphibious staffWater84.8%9.7%47.3%
Scout NeckerchiefBalance83.1%20.1%51.6%

Top copies by CP

#PlayerTierCPItemWin rate
1BalutyEthereal9,104Shadowscript Brush46.4%
2MieszkowatyCrystal8,764Sakura Katana—
3BluwBerrieAurora8,754Vibrant Paintbrush72.4%
4Dani5528Diamond8,454Shadowscript Brush—
5countrybobDiamond8,454Inkstained Pages100.0%
6Dani5528Diamond8,454Sakura Katana—
7nickpwcAurora8,394Emeraldshot Bow89.1%
8ballzooka88Crystal8,384——
9PorkballCrystal8,364Chaos Blade—
10RobertSkowEthereal8,324Inkstained Pages—

First owners

  1. lordwinston, August 22, 2026
  2. JohnPrussia, August 22, 2026
  3. Pancake2115, August 22, 2026
  4. •¥amato•, August 22, 2026
  5. Hyperbvrea1099, August 22, 2026
  6. Baluty, August 22, 2026
  7. cbplushenjoyer, August 22, 2026
  8. Artem228, August 22, 2026
  9. Kotik, August 22, 2026
  10. NWC, August 22, 2026

Seen in

Forms

Loading…