polbielytics

Last Breath Russian Empire (Nature / Chaos)

How Last Breath Russian Empire does in Polandball Go with Nature as its primary typing: win rate by tier, what it runs into and who owns the best copies.

Last Breath Russian Empire is a legendary Nature/Chaos ball. It's a Russian Empire skin. Only copies with Nature as their primary typing count here, so they attack with Nature. In the Open League, Last Breath Russian Empire with Nature primary wins 51.9% of its battles. That's 85.3% on attack and 18.6% on defense. It does best in Bronze, at 69.0%, and worst in Aurora, at 48.6%. A fresh copy's base CP is 2,734, and copies in battle average 5,322. In Aurora they average 6,351 CP. ballzooka88 has the strongest copy, at 8,384 CP. Among its strongest copies, the most common item is Emeraldshot Bow. It is most often seen holding Toy Rocketship, Runic Earthstaff and Radiant Cheese. Its best record is with Emeraldshot Bow, at 58.7%. Its strongest country stat is Military, at 95, and its weakest is Soft Power, at 80.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Aurora89.4%7.8%48.6%
Crystal88.0%13.2%50.6%
Diamond83.3%23.4%53.3%
Gold82.0%24.4%53.2%
Silver82.6%26.6%54.6%
Bronze89.9%48.1%69.0%

Description

Collapsing into complete revolutionary chaos as the vast, natural landscape of the historic empire fractures under the immense strain of war.

Government and tags

Country stats

Military
95 of 100
Population
80 of 100
Economy
85 of 100
Diplomacy
85 of 100
Soft Power
80 of 100

Type chart

Teammates

Most frequently paired items

ItemResonanceAttackingDefendingWin rate
Toy RocketshipCosmic81.3%23.1%52.2%
Runic EarthstaffNature89.0%15.7%52.4%
Radiant CheeseMountain81.8%21.5%51.7%
Inkstained PagesOil93.7%16.9%55.3%
Black Thorne BladeNature89.3%14.8%52.0%
VenomcapAgriculture86.5%10.1%48.3%
Demon PitchforkFire87.7%22.9%55.3%
Emeraldshot BowNature94.4%22.9%58.7%
Amphibious staffWater84.8%8.5%46.6%
Scout NeckerchiefBalance83.1%19.9%51.5%

Top copies by CP

#PlayerTierCPItemWin rate
1ballzooka88Crystal8,384——
2BoghosXAurora8,154Emeraldshot Bow—
3BluwBerrieAurora8,014Inkstained Pages80.3%
4Ignacious101Aurora7,814Emeraldshot Bow89.6%
5Jason0515QWGold7,624Inkstained Pages—
6idknamesbruhCrystal7,444Emeraldshot Bow86.7%
7Anon-95SX—7,424Vinewrapped Scythe—
8ClevelandSteamCrystal7,424Emeraldshot Bow—
9larEthereal7,304Perfect Plunger—
10regnum_tolosaneCrystal7,284Emeraldshot Bow—

First owners

  1. lordwinston, August 22, 2026
  2. JohnPrussia, August 22, 2026
  3. Pancake2115, August 22, 2026
  4. •¥amato•, August 22, 2026
  5. Hyperbvrea1099, August 22, 2026
  6. Baluty, August 22, 2026
  7. cbplushenjoyer, August 22, 2026
  8. Artem228, August 22, 2026
  9. Kotik, August 22, 2026
  10. NWC, August 22, 2026

Seen in

Forms

Loading…