polbielytics

Demon Pitchfork

How much Demon Pitchfork gets used in Polandball Go, how balls holding it do, who owns it and where it drops.

Demon Pitchfork is a 1-star rare item with 1,200 attack and 600 defense. Its resonance type is Fire. Who can equip it: Chaos type only. In the Open League, balls holding it win 51.7% of their battles. That's 88.6% on attack and 14.8% on defense. It drops from Irel.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Aurora87.6%4.7%46.2%
Crystal86.7%8.4%47.5%
Diamond89.7%29.0%59.4%
Gold92.5%51.1%71.8%
Silver92.1%69.8%81.0%
Bronze85.7%64.7%75.2%

Dropped by

Owners

PlayerCopiesBest CPTier
edougamer64,488Crystal
Hermesinho46,043Aurora
Pryncypałek46,052Aurora
HistoryKid48,314Aurora
BlueFox46,985Aurora
Ghostlegend44,384Aurora
PloobalsTheBest34,846Aurora
Tatara34,714Aurora
KarunoSan35,829Crystal
FellbacherArmee37,279Crystal

First owners

  1. 愛孜病, May 19, 2026
  2. PikminWild, May 19, 2026
  3. Pusackurca, May 19, 2026
  4. DangerStream970, May 19, 2026
  5. EritreaMan, May 20, 2026
  6. Sonyani, May 20, 2026
  7. Alan0111, May 20, 2026
  8. танкист, May 20, 2026
  9. Vlashalait, May 20, 2026
  10. Mimoo, May 20, 2026

Loading…