polbielytics

Ursine Majesty Russian Empire

How Ursine Majesty Russian Empire does in Polandball Go: win rate by division, its typings, the best copies and who owned it first.

Ursine Majesty Russian Empire is a legendary Ice/Light ball. It's a Russian Empire skin. When you unlock one, one of its two types becomes its primary typing, and it attacks with that. In the Open League, Ursine Majesty Russian Empire wins 54.8% of its battles. That's 87.0% on attack and 22.5% on defense. It does best in Bronze, at 71.7%, and worst in Aurora, at 48.9%. A fresh copy's base CP is 2,734, and copies in battle average 5,894. In Ethereal they average 7,549 CP. Anon-JDGF has the strongest copy, at 9,404 CP. Among its strongest copies, the most common item is Shadowscript Brush. It is most often seen holding Toy Rocketship, Froststring Bow and Polar Slushie. Its best record is with Inkstained Pages, at 63.3%. Its strongest country stat is Military, at 95, and its weakest is Soft Power, at 80.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Ethereal87.5%17.6%52.6%
Aurora86.8%11.0%48.9%
Crystal86.6%16.7%51.7%
Diamond86.9%29.7%58.3%
Gold87.7%26.6%57.1%
Silver86.1%39.8%62.9%
Bronze89.0%54.3%71.7%

Description

Commanding the freezing expanses of the East with immense royal authority, bathing the harsh winter landscape in brilliant imperial light.

Government and tags

Country stats

Military
95 of 100
Population
80 of 100
Economy
85 of 100
Diplomacy
85 of 100
Soft Power
80 of 100

Primary typings

Type chart

Teammates

Most frequently paired items

ItemResonanceAttackingDefendingWin rate
Toy RocketshipCosmic81.1%22.8%51.9%
Froststring BowIce88.9%17.4%53.2%
Polar SlushieIce84.1%26.9%55.5%
Inkstained PagesOil95.8%30.8%63.3%
Notekeeper SetLight80.5%26.6%53.5%
Astral ScytheLight81.8%3.3%42.6%
Snow HeartsIce95.4%20.1%57.7%
Lightbringer's BladeLight87.1%18.3%52.7%
Radiant CheeseMountain86.5%37.6%62.1%
Divine HaloFaith93.9%20.6%57.2%

Top copies by CP

#PlayerTierCPItemWin rate
1Anon-JDGF—9,404Cosmic Glacialis—
2SolidsnakeAurora8,854Shadowscript Brush—
3Anon-RVM6—8,784Blade of Eternal Radiance94.1%
4PorkballCrystal8,774Froststring Bow89.2%
5MythicEthereal8,594Blade of Eternal Radiance—
6Ǟਮℊק६ŬCrystal8,454Inkstained Pages94.4%
7MagyarEthereal8,394Crown of the Grove—
8Anon-RVM6—8,374Shadowscript Brush94.1%
9WieśniakXDCrystal8,334Froststring Bow—
10LambsCrystal8,324Shadowscript Brush95.8%

First owners

  1. WoollyYoshi, July 12, 2026
  2. Prussian_Oreo, July 12, 2026
  3. Amigulty, July 12, 2026
  4. Gruppel, July 12, 2026
  5. Plomien, July 12, 2026
  6. Max1694, July 12, 2026
  7. 穂波のアップルパイ, July 12, 2026
  8. stud.block., July 12, 2026
  9. Max1694, July 12, 2026
  10. Fugnussquib, July 12, 2026

Seen in

Forms

Loading…