polbielytics

Notekeeper Set

How much Notekeeper Set gets used in Polandball Go, how balls holding it do, who owns it and where it drops.

Notekeeper Set is a 1-star common item with 500 attack and 500 defense. Its resonance type is Light. Who can equip it: Light type only. In the Open League, balls holding it win 50.3% of their battles. That's 82.9% on attack and 17.7% on defense. It drops from Priscilla.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Aurora78.7%3.1%40.9%
Crystal79.6%11.8%45.7%
Diamond85.7%23.4%54.5%
Gold81.2%29.0%55.1%
Silver87.2%39.4%63.3%
Bronze94.3%66.3%80.3%

Dropped by

Owners

PlayerCopiesBest CPTier
SoloMonkey44,373Ethereal
JJdo34,774Ethereal
Dub_by34,718Aurora
BluwBerrie35,689Aurora
PloobalsTheBest34,320Aurora
WT#/Dirby34,708Aurora
Aridian35,557Crystal
Luxopel34,974Crystal
Coolmid4234,795Crystal
Noobie82924,884Ethereal

First owners

  1. bijikurdistan1, March 16, 2026
  2. Foswyp0z_Indies, March 20, 2026
  3. afg, March 22, 2026
  4. Solidsnake, March 22, 2026
  5. MitchStar, March 24, 2026
  6. matthewthegreat, March 24, 2026
  7. ElDaniel727, March 25, 2026
  8. gocounttyballs, March 25, 2026
  9. Kalmar, March 25, 2026
  10. 2002auditt, March 26, 2026

Loading…