polbielytics

Runic Earthstaff

How much Runic Earthstaff gets used in Polandball Go, how balls holding it do, who owns it and where it drops.

Runic Earthstaff is a 2-star common item with 1,550 attack and 1,000 defense. Its resonance type is Nature. Who can equip it: Mountain or Nature type only. In the Open League, balls holding it win 52.0% of their battles. That's 86.5% on attack and 17.5% on defense. It drops from Paradox.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Ethereal79.0%10.4%44.7%
Aurora85.7%9.0%47.3%
Crystal85.6%15.1%50.3%
Diamond86.7%28.1%57.4%
Gold92.5%53.4%73.0%
Silver92.2%72.1%82.1%
Bronze———

Dropped by

Owners

PlayerCopiesBest CPTier
Acadia35,152Aurora
CCCP35,888Crystal
BigYahuLover35,481Diamond
MVP09EFE_tr25,695Ethereal
Welle25,924Ethereal
BluwBerrie25,021Aurora
REVANDR1726,307Aurora
mangy25,684Aurora
ClevelandSteam24,768Aurora
Pryncypałek26,279Aurora

First owners

  1. Bonecc, March 17, 2026
  2. SillyLittleXela, March 17, 2026
  3. Coelash, March 18, 2026
  4. ILoveVietnamLHD, March 19, 2026
  5. Lavash, March 20, 2026
  6. Glacie, March 22, 2026
  7. Gosnell_kid, March 22, 2026
  8. dogITGA01, March 23, 2026
  9. Sharp, March 23, 2026
  10. a_celery, March 23, 2026

Loading…