polbielytics

Scout Neckerchief

How much Scout Neckerchief gets used in Polandball Go, how balls holding it do, who owns it and where it drops.

Scout Neckerchief is a 1-star common item with 500 attack and 500 defense. Its resonance type is Balance. In the Open League, balls holding it win 52.2% of their battles. That's 84.3% on attack and 20.1% on defense. It drops from Natanielia.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Aurora91.4%5.0%48.2%
Crystal82.2%11.6%46.9%
Diamond82.5%24.1%53.3%
Gold88.2%37.2%62.7%
Silver88.4%43.0%65.7%
Bronze89.5%72.7%81.1%

Dropped by

Owners

PlayerCopiesBest CPTier
REVANDR1754,531Aurora
SoloMonkey56,301Aurora
screegif55,075Crystal
ViniciusLageano45,692Aurora
Bhjkfd987145,347Crystal
Uranium_Sunda45,038Diamond
nezhau44,732Gold
microchop34,856Aurora
Salvia34,897Aurora
FatNinja35,518Aurora

First owners

  1. Cetus_Imperial, April 12, 2026
  2. Galaxy, April 12, 2026
  3. Mongyur, April 12, 2026
  4. techking, April 13, 2026
  5. LesserPolandbal, April 13, 2026
  6. Max1694, April 13, 2026
  7. Edmund_Ironside, April 13, 2026
  8. Idiotic, April 13, 2026
  9. WoollyYoshi, April 13, 2026
  10. aim, April 14, 2026

Loading…