polbielytics

Fourth Reich

How Fourth Reich does in Polandball Go: win rate by division, its typings, the best copies and who owned it first.

Fourth Reich is a mythical Chaos ball. In the Open League, Fourth Reich wins 50.7% of its battles. That's 84.5% on attack and 16.9% on defense. It does best in Bronze, at 57.6%, and worst in Diamond, at 47.1%. A fresh copy's base CP is 3,679, and copies in battle average 6,209. In Ethereal they average 8,641 CP. SCA has the strongest copy, at 9,349 CP. Among its strongest copies, the most common item is Shadowscript Brush. It is most often seen holding Toy Rocketship, Colorburst Papers and Radiant Cheese. Its best record is with Shadowscript Brush, at 65.1%. Its strongest country stat is Military, at 100, and its weakest is Diplomacy, at 20.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Ethereal94.2%4.3%49.3%
Aurora94.7%19.7%57.2%
Crystal91.6%11.1%51.4%
Diamond75.5%18.7%47.1%
Gold82.9%26.2%54.6%
Silver80.5%23.8%52.2%
Bronze75.5%39.7%57.6%

Description

Surprise anschluss! Poland beware...

Government and tags

Country stats

Military
100 of 100
Population
80 of 100
Economy
99 of 100
Diplomacy
20 of 100
Soft Power
90 of 100

Type chart

Teammates

Most frequently paired items

ItemResonanceAttackingDefendingWin rate
Toy RocketshipCosmic82.6%25.6%54.1%
Colorburst PapersWind96.7%3.1%49.9%
Radiant CheeseMountain70.5%19.9%45.2%
Polar SlushieIce78.6%26.3%52.4%
Tapioca's InkspiralOil76.0%8.4%42.2%
Shadowscript BrushOil97.5%32.7%65.1%
Heartstring BowWind86.1%2.8%44.4%
Blue-Gem PaintbrushWater94.9%10.5%52.7%
Iron SwordBalance89.4%31.8%60.6%
Cursed HaloShadow85.6%13.5%49.5%

Top copies by CP

#PlayerTierCPItemWin rate
1SCAEthereal9,349Cursed Halo60.4%
2ScotBall_GeoEthereal9,349Colorburst Papers39.6%
3WowokAurora9,079Shadowscript Brush—
4CoelashCrystal9,049Shadowscript Brush88.1%
5Ǟਮℊק६ŬCrystal8,679Chaos Blade94.6%
6MaYarAirCrystal8,589Black Thorne Blade—
7TheLegendAurora8,549Shadowscript Brush82.5%
8balkwitheSilver8,309Inkstained Pages—
9FellbacherArmeeCrystal8,309Blue-Gem Paintbrush79.8%
10impaomissbf-exCrystal8,059——

First owners

  1. econtest2208, August 22, 2026
  2. gengar_khan, August 30, 2026
  3. Fistaszek, August 30, 2026
  4. EBRPU_BallerYT, August 30, 2026
  5. SCA, August 30, 2026
  6. Coelash, August 30, 2026
  7. Gruppel, August 30, 2026
  8. lithuania_67, August 30, 2026
  9. BigChungus, August 31, 2026
  10. ChocoStrawberry, August 31, 2026

Seen in

Forms

Loading…