polbielytics

Heartstring Bow

How much Heartstring Bow gets used in Polandball Go, how balls holding it do, who owns it and where it drops.

Heartstring Bow is a 1-star rare item with 800 attack and 200 defense. Its resonance type is Wind. In the Open League, balls holding it win 50.7% of their battles. That's 83.1% on attack and 18.2% on defense. It drops from Thirty.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Aurora69.2%6.7%38.0%
Crystal79.7%9.9%44.8%
Diamond85.7%28.4%57.1%
Gold84.9%37.3%61.1%
Silver91.5%40.3%65.9%
Bronze88.6%68.0%78.3%

Dropped by

Owners

PlayerCopiesBest CPTier
けーぴー54,492Ethereal
Noobie82935,071Ethereal
DatNH35,906Aurora
Evoli35,438Crystal
CzechPolbies35,490Crystal
roi_moderne35,488Crystal
caye24,544Ethereal
Bobo_Viv24,853Aurora
ItzZurich24,636Aurora
Middle_Earth25,151Aurora

First owners

  1. UltraSavke, May 17, 2026
  2. Tripartite_dora, May 19, 2026
  3. jollyjoo42, May 19, 2026
  4. DangerStream970, May 19, 2026
  5. Noah_ES, May 20, 2026
  6. caye, May 20, 2026
  7. Sovietonion, May 20, 2026
  8. EvanYTW, May 20, 2026
  9. 24KlkV24, May 21, 2026
  10. Grobschieben, May 21, 2026

Loading…