polbielytics

Flammenwerfer German Empire

How Flammenwerfer German Empire does in Polandball Go: win rate by division, its typings, the best copies and who owned it first.

Flammenwerfer German Empire is a legendary Fire/Chaos ball. It's a German Empire skin. When you unlock one, one of its two types becomes its primary typing, and it attacks with that. In the Open League, Flammenwerfer German Empire wins 49.4% of its battles. That's 81.6% on attack and 17.1% on defense. It does best in Gold, at 56.3%, and worst in Crystal, at 46.5%. A fresh copy's base CP is 2,729, and copies in battle average 5,499. In Ethereal they average 7,362 CP. Solidsnake has the strongest copy, at 8,689 CP. Among its strongest copies, the most common item is Inkstained Pages. It is most often seen holding Cobalt Blade, Radiant Cheese and Inkstained Pages. Its best record is with Demon Pitchfork, at 57.6%. Its strongest country stat is Military, at 95, and its weakest is Population, at 70.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Ethereal97.7%14.3%56.0%
Aurora92.3%12.3%52.3%
Crystal82.1%10.9%46.5%
Diamond73.5%24.9%49.2%
Gold85.7%26.9%56.3%
Silver———
Bronze———

Description

Unleashing devastating and chaotic fire upon the trenches, bringing terrifying new weaponry and legendary heat to the brutal front lines of the Great War.

Government and tags

Country stats

Military
95 of 100
Population
70 of 100
Economy
90 of 100
Diplomacy
80 of 100
Soft Power
75 of 100

Primary typings

Type chart

Teammates

Most frequently paired items

ItemResonanceAttackingDefendingWin rate
Cobalt BladeMetal79.5%12.2%45.9%
Radiant CheeseMountain67.7%7.3%37.5%
Inkstained PagesOil97.6%10.6%54.1%
Toy RocketshipCosmic67.9%45.4%56.6%
Demon PitchforkFire99.0%16.1%57.6%
Snow HeartsIce75.5%6.8%41.1%
Parasol of the DragonFire———
Ancient FluteWind———
Scout NeckerchiefBalance———
HeartpiercerEnergy100.0%14.5%57.3%

Top copies by CP

#PlayerTierCPItemWin rate
1SolidsnakeAurora8,689Inkstained Pages—
2Anon-HYPFAurora8,319Cursed Tablet—
3GengaozoEthereal7,949Inkstained Pages—
4Anon-29DVDiamond7,939Inkstained Pages—
5Dani5528Diamond7,819Crown of the Grove—
6Anon-CYN5—7,579Sandspire Crown—
7DanïelCrystal7,519Dragon Plush—
8battosaiCrystal7,389Inkstained Pages—
9Anon-G7HCDiamond7,359Sultan's Relic—
10Anon-M462—7,299Flowery Earings—

First owners

  1. Solidsnake, August 25, 2026
  2. türkei, August 25, 2026
  3. Danïel, August 25, 2026
  4. Cyclone3105, August 25, 2026
  5. Léonie, August 26, 2026
  6. Hermesinho, August 26, 2026
  7. Dani5528, August 26, 2026
  8. polish_mushroom, August 26, 2026
  9. Soldats_inconnu, August 26, 2026
  10. Anon-APEG, August 26, 2026

Forms

Loading…