polbielytics

Vulnerable Peace League of Nations

How Vulnerable Peace League of Nations does in Polandball Go: win rate by division, its typings, the best copies and who owned it first.

Vulnerable Peace League of Nations is a legendary Light/Cosmic ball. It's a League of Nations skin. When you unlock one, one of its two types becomes its primary typing, and it attacks with that. In the Open League, Vulnerable Peace League of Nations wins 46.3% of its battles. That's 77.8% on attack and 14.8% on defense. It does best in Bronze, at 59.2%, and worst in Ethereal, at 37.0%. A fresh copy's base CP is 2,635, and copies in battle average 4,815. In Ethereal they average 6,535 CP. OPortugues has the strongest copy, at 8,355 CP. Among its strongest copies, the most common item is Shadowscript Brush. It is most often seen holding Toy Rocketship, Notekeeper Set and Radiant Cheese. Its best record is with Inkstained Pages, at 61.5%. Its strongest country stat is Diplomacy, at 95, and its weakest is Military, at 10.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Ethereal74.1%0.0%37.0%
Aurora81.4%4.8%43.1%
Crystal80.2%5.7%43.0%
Diamond75.8%13.4%44.6%
Gold75.3%19.9%47.6%
Silver81.2%27.2%54.2%
Bronze82.5%35.9%59.2%

Description

Radiating a cosmic, hopeful light for international diplomacy, yet fragile and delicately balancing the aftermath of total war.

Government and tags

Country stats

Military
10 of 100
Population
80 of 100
Economy
60 of 100
Diplomacy
95 of 100
Soft Power
85 of 100

Primary typings

Type chart

Teammates

Most frequently paired items

ItemResonanceAttackingDefendingWin rate
Toy RocketshipCosmic73.9%12.0%42.9%
Notekeeper SetLight78.3%4.6%41.5%
Radiant CheeseMountain78.6%17.3%47.9%
Astral ScytheLight82.0%9.7%45.9%
Divine HaloFaith83.7%6.3%45.0%
Black Thorne BladeNature76.2%2.4%39.3%
Lightbringer's BladeLight93.5%6.3%49.9%
Inkstained PagesOil94.7%28.2%61.5%
Amberstroke BrushBalance86.5%11.0%48.7%
Angelic BladeFaith87.6%8.7%48.1%

Top copies by CP

#PlayerTierCPItemWin rate
1OPortuguesAurora8,355Shadowscript Brush67.5%
2uberCrystal8,355Shadowscript Brush79.6%
3pri6879Gold8,355Inkstained Pages—
4BernddasBrotAurora7,975Angelic Blade53.9%
5BluwBerrieAurora7,925Staff of Incandescence—
6MarathaAurora7,535Inkstained Pages—
7GengaozoEthereal7,415——
8StrekozaAurora7,275Taegeuk Spirits—
9Anon-NRN5Crystal7,195Admiral's Hat—
10Anon-KF2VCrystal7,195Cosmic Shield—

First owners

  1. MintyLuger, August 22, 2026
  2. BlueFlameboy, August 22, 2026
  3. IkeaStore, August 22, 2026
  4. Naf, August 22, 2026
  5. PrawicowyBóg, August 22, 2026
  6. epictank!!, August 22, 2026
  7. Gogo, August 22, 2026
  8. Hertzog, August 22, 2026
  9. polish_mushroom, August 22, 2026
  10. KalajoenPrince, August 22, 2026

Seen in

Forms

Loading…