polbielytics

Quintuple Defeat Austrian Empire

How Quintuple Defeat Austrian Empire does in Polandball Go: win rate by division, its typings, the best copies and who owned it first.

Quintuple Defeat Austrian Empire is an epic Chaos ball. It's an Austrian Empire skin. In the Open League, Quintuple Defeat Austrian Empire wins 50.4% of its battles. That's 80.7% on attack and 20.2% on defense. It does best in Silver, at 60.4%, and worst in Diamond, at 43.4%. A fresh copy's base CP is 2,084, and copies in battle average 4,376. In Aurora they average 6,065 CP. AstroBall has the strongest copy, at 8,604 CP. Among its strongest copies, the most common item is Demon Pitchfork. It is most often seen holding Dizzlet, Toy Rocketship and Shadowscript Brush. Its best record is with Toy Rocketship, at 61.5%. Its strongest country stat is Population, at 85, and its weakest is Economy, at 70.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Aurora80.5%6.8%43.6%
Crystal96.1%0.0%48.0%
Diamond66.7%20.2%43.4%
Gold79.5%14.4%46.9%
Silver83.0%37.8%60.4%
Bronze84.3%33.3%58.8%

Description

Reeling from successive, devastating coalition losses against Napoleon, spiraling into total disarray and unrestrained chaos.

Government and tags

Country stats

Military
75 of 100
Population
85 of 100
Economy
70 of 100
Diplomacy
80 of 100
Soft Power
85 of 100

Type chart

Teammates

Most frequently paired items

ItemResonanceAttackingDefendingWin rate
DizzletWater80.7%6.9%43.8%
Toy RocketshipCosmic97.1%25.8%61.5%
Shadowscript BrushOil93.8%0.0%46.9%
Demon PitchforkFire———
Polar SlushieIce———
Scout NeckerchiefBalance———
Hookfin SkeletonStorm———
Void CrystalEnergy———
Inkpoint PenOil———

Top copies by CP

#PlayerTierCPItemWin rate
1AstroBallAurora8,604Shadowscript Brush78.6%
2FSÍFoolsnavíkCrystal6,594Hookfin Skeleton28.3%
3Anon-62RDDiamond6,084Navigator's Compass—
4BluwBerrieAurora5,854Atomic Disk—
5sniffcatDiamond5,454Void Crystal—
6PelmeshkaDiamond5,454——
7AustrianKaiserDiamond5,414Toy Rocketship—
8mintfulmintCrystal5,364Demon Pitchfork—
9MaxikingAustriaDiamond5,344Demon Pitchfork—
10playerdodoDiamond5,334Salt Shakers—

First owners

  1. Kingston7Mayo, July 26, 2026
  2. BenitoBussolini, July 26, 2026
  3. Great_Monkx, July 26, 2026
  4. Kaliber44, July 26, 2026
  5. coolguy12369, July 26, 2026
  6. Niceus🪶, July 26, 2026
  7. Belala🇷🇺☭, July 26, 2026
  8. BluBawz, July 26, 2026
  9. fish’n’tea, July 26, 2026
  10. 初ねミク, July 26, 2026

Seen in

Forms

Loading…