polbielytics

FC Earth

How FC Earth does in Polandball Go: win rate by division, its typings, the best copies and who owned it first.

FC Earth is a mythical Cosmic ball. It's an Earth skin. In the Open League, FC Earth wins 62.0% of its battles. That's 96.4% on attack and 27.6% on defense. It does best in Bronze, at 96.5%, and worst in Aurora, at 53.4%. A fresh copy's base CP is 3,700, and copies in battle average 7,841. In Ethereal they average 9,332 CP. Anon-F9AC has the strongest copy, at 10,420 CP. Among its strongest copies, the most common item is Shadowscript Brush. It is most often seen holding Shadowscript Brush, Inkstained Pages and Toy Rocketship. Its best record is with Radiant Cheese, at 74.4%.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Ethereal97.9%16.2%57.1%
Aurora96.5%10.3%53.4%
Crystal95.9%21.0%58.4%
Diamond96.2%45.5%70.9%
Gold———
Silver———
Bronze100.0%93.0%96.5%

Description

Representing the entire globe, this ultimate squad unites the world's greatest talents to defend our home pitch against any cosmic challengers.

Government and tags

Country stats

Military
100 of 100
Population
100 of 100
Economy
100 of 100
Diplomacy
100 of 100
Soft Power
100 of 100

Type chart

Teammates

Most frequently paired items

ItemResonanceAttackingDefendingWin rate
Shadowscript BrushOil97.8%20.8%59.3%
Inkstained PagesOil97.0%13.4%55.2%
Toy RocketshipCosmic94.4%33.3%63.8%
Radiant CheeseMountain97.8%51.0%74.4%
Warlord's BrewFire93.8%14.8%54.3%
Crown of the GroveWater91.4%10.9%51.1%
Blue-Gem PaintbrushWater97.1%9.1%53.1%
Burning Cheese CannonFire91.6%3.5%47.5%
WindeluftCosmic97.6%20.0%58.8%
Sandspire CrownBalance100.0%13.3%56.7%

Top copies by CP

#PlayerTierCPItemWin rate
1Anon-F9AC—10,420The Harvester—
2James_RedstoneCrystal9,670A-2000100.0%
3👑KingDededeEthereal9,370Windeluft72.4%
4joyxujiayueAurora9,370Shadowscript Brush96.9%
5GrapeyAurora9,370Shadowscript Brush94.9%
6ArmeniaguyEthereal9,370Shadowscript Brush78.5%
7ㅤㅤㅤㅤYAurora9,370Shadowscript Brush81.5%
8Noobie829Ethereal9,370Shadowscript Brush53.9%
9windAurora9,120Shadowscript Brush94.3%
10andrawchenEthereal9,120Shadowscript Brush60.1%

First owners

  1. ShortKnight#15, June 1, 2026
  2. javithe16927, June 1, 2026
  3. kiu, June 1, 2026
  4. James_Redstone, June 1, 2026
  5. Sealball, June 1, 2026
  6. ST4CK, June 1, 2026
  7. Mail2015, June 1, 2026
  8. draw, June 2, 2026
  9. Davinwar20, June 2, 2026
  10. I’m_scout, June 2, 2026

Forms

Loading…