polbielytics

Hedgehog Plush

How much Hedgehog Plush gets used in Polandball Go, how balls holding it do, who owns it and where it drops.

Hedgehog Plush is a 1-star common item with 900 attack and 400 defense. Its resonance type is Balance. Who can equip it: Balance type only. In the Open League, balls holding it win 51.1% of their battles. That's 87.5% on attack and 14.8% on defense. It drops from Zgierzanin.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Aurora86.8%4.9%45.9%
Crystal86.6%9.0%47.8%
Diamond86.1%18.9%52.5%
Gold89.9%30.1%60.0%
Silver92.0%42.7%67.3%
Bronze93.6%55.1%74.4%

Dropped by

Owners

PlayerCopiesBest CPTier
FatNinja66,500Aurora
ItzFHY041264,490Diamond
SoloMonkey54,625Ethereal
Bleistift56,458Aurora
Weimar_maus054,877Diamond
Tatara44,884Aurora
Galaxy44,634Aurora
GardenGnome🍄45,340Crystal
Salvia44,930Crystal
Hyperion44,484Crystal

First owners

  1. Karnora, April 11, 2026
  2. XolubDearden, April 12, 2026
  3. Reichtangle_fan, April 12, 2026
  4. Sharp, April 12, 2026
  5. AntiMythicalsTM, April 12, 2026
  6. ℌ𝔢𝔵𝔢, April 13, 2026
  7. Pixelater, April 13, 2026
  8. NOOOOWWAAAAYYYI, April 13, 2026
  9. KingMeeHee, April 13, 2026
  10. 臺灣省議會, April 13, 2026

Loading…