polbielytics

Alchemist's Brew

How much Alchemist's Brew gets used in Polandball Go, how balls holding it do, who owns it and where it drops.

Alchemist's Brew is a 2-star common item with 0 attack and 0 defense. Its resonance type is Energy. Its effect: On hit: Apply Unstable. In the Open League, balls holding it win 56.4% of their battles. That's 89.1% on attack and 23.7% on defense. It drops from The Weird Unit.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Aurora82.8%4.2%43.5%
Crystal87.4%16.5%51.9%
Diamond89.9%28.8%59.4%
Gold91.6%33.3%62.5%
Silver92.2%40.0%66.1%
Bronze94.4%79.5%87.0%

Effects

Dropped by

Owners

PlayerCopiesBest CPTier
kyklovod126,784Crystal
InsaneTy_161825,471Crystal
REVANDR1715,354Aurora
Nhattri170915,107Aurora
BernddasBrot15,280Aurora
Contrace16,674Aurora
Eternay15,503Aurora
CommieMommy15,631Aurora
AmberHeart15,402Aurora
JustAyener16,727Aurora

First owners

  1. SiB, April 13, 2026
  2. BigBall, April 13, 2026
  3. LessYugos, April 13, 2026
  4. Kalmar, April 15, 2026
  5. Endgame101, April 15, 2026
  6. Zapadoslawia, April 16, 2026
  7. Doumice, April 16, 2026
  8. Edmund_Ironside, April 17, 2026
  9. Tripartite_dora, April 24, 2026
  10. 花韩Huahan(神秘西红柿), April 26, 2026

Loading…