polbielytics

Radiant Sickle

How much Radiant Sickle gets used in Polandball Go, how balls holding it do, who owns it and where it drops.

Radiant Sickle is a 1-star common item with 600 attack and 0 defense. Its resonance type is Metal. Its effect: Resonance deals 4x damage to Agriculture Types. In the Open League, balls holding it win 52.6% of their battles. That's 86.5% on attack and 18.8% on defense. It drops from Scaramouche.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Ethereal———
Aurora86.9%8.3%47.6%
Crystal85.1%13.4%49.3%
Diamond85.7%19.9%52.8%
Gold91.2%39.3%65.2%
Silver87.5%27.7%57.6%
Bronze84.2%65.0%74.6%

Dropped by

Owners

PlayerCopiesBest CPTier
boggy44,940Aurora
Nhattri170935,112Aurora
Headset32534,314Aurora
Ember35,906Aurora
Chill_Viet34,502Diamond
BidoofMasterPro34,724Bronze
Anon-FB8K26,096Ethereal
👑KingDedede24,821Ethereal
RobertSkow25,846Ethereal
SoloMonkey24,806Ethereal

First owners

  1. Giavoni, April 12, 2026
  2. leopardu28, April 12, 2026
  3. ㅤㅤㅤㅤY, April 13, 2026
  4. Allsorts, April 13, 2026
  5. kostas, April 13, 2026
  6. Farhan, April 13, 2026
  7. Sh1nao, April 14, 2026
  8. BurningGerman, April 14, 2026
  9. EritreaMan, April 15, 2026
  10. GraniteMapper, April 15, 2026

Loading…