polbielytics

Shadow Eyepatch

How much Shadow Eyepatch gets used in Polandball Go, how balls holding it do, who owns it and where it drops.

Shadow Eyepatch is a 1-star common item with 300 attack and 600 defense. Its resonance type is Shadow. In the Open League, balls holding it win 52.9% of their battles. That's 86.1% on attack and 19.6% on defense. It drops from Location.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Aurora89.9%3.8%46.8%
Crystal81.5%9.2%45.4%
Diamond85.9%20.6%53.2%
Gold87.5%33.2%60.3%
Silver92.2%38.2%65.2%
Bronze94.3%89.7%92.0%

Dropped by

Owners

PlayerCopiesBest CPTier
SEALAND4EVER35,659Ethereal
SoloMonkey35,430Aurora
Léonie35,318Aurora
sans12335,110Crystal
KweQQer.35,058Crystal
SamaraRuball34,268Gold
輕鬆玩24,364Ethereal
ImTheOne24,204Aurora
MrCeriseRed25,545Aurora
Karzas24,138Aurora

First owners

  1. anothetgoonball, April 12, 2026
  2. ITS_MrReal, April 12, 2026
  3. EggyWeggy, April 12, 2026
  4. Szabi0126, April 12, 2026
  5. aim, April 14, 2026
  6. Tomer, April 14, 2026
  7. Lucky, April 14, 2026
  8. iso6991, April 14, 2026
  9. Porkball, April 16, 2026
  10. Wowok, April 17, 2026

Loading…