polbielytics

Shattered Bottle

How much Shattered Bottle gets used in Polandball Go, how balls holding it do, who owns it and where it drops.

Shattered Bottle is a 1-star common item with 800 attack and 200 defense. Its resonance type is Ice. In the Open League, balls holding it win 52.1% of their battles. That's 87.1% on attack and 17.2% on defense. It drops from Scandiland.

Win rate by tier

TierAttackingDefendingWin rate
Aurora89.1%8.7%48.9%
Crystal84.3%7.4%45.8%
Diamond85.7%24.6%55.1%
Gold88.5%27.9%58.2%
Silver93.9%33.3%63.6%
Bronze96.3%96.7%96.5%

Dropped by

Owners

PlayerCopiesBest CPTier
A_w0tys36,294Crystal
Γουλιέλμος24,608Aurora
Headset32524,018Aurora
DinoKingSnow24,708Aurora
DARK|Soul25,348Aurora
1g0r24,684Aurora
Mex_Shedletsky925,915Aurora
javithe1692724,784Crystal
Rodrigitus26,267Crystal
AlightCBallYT24,630Crystal

First owners

  1. JarJar5000, April 12, 2026
  2. Sovietonion, April 13, 2026
  3. Tomcute, April 14, 2026
  4. massiveman, April 14, 2026
  5. OLI, April 14, 2026
  6. Pixelater, April 16, 2026
  7. Stepan_banderas, April 18, 2026
  8. Xin, April 18, 2026
  9. Slovakguy, April 18, 2026
  10. magnum_, April 20, 2026

Loading…